Snoop dogg hair photo

snoop dogg hair photo First Name

Calvin photo


Middle Name

Cordozar


Last Name

Broadus


Full Name

Calvin Cordozar Broadus, Jr.


Other Names

Snoop Dogg Bigg Snoop Dogg Tha Doggfather Snoop Lion DJ Snoopadelic Snoopzilla Corde Snoop Doggy Dog Snoop Doggy Dogg Cordozar Calvin Broadus Jr. Calvin Cordozar Broadus Jr.

Age

47


Date of Birth

20 October 1971


Birthplace

Long Beach, California, USA


Build

Slim


Height

6' 4" (193 cm)


Eye Color

Brown - Dark


Hair Color

Black


Star Sign

Libra


Religion

Christian


Ethnicity

Multiracial


Nationality

American


High School

Long Beach Polytechnic High School, Long Beach, CA


Occupation

Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, television personality, actor


Claim to Fame

Doggystyle, Doggy Fizzle Televizzle, Murder Was the Case


Music Genre

Hip Hop, Rap


Music Style

Gangsta Rap, G-Funk, West Coast Rap


Music Mood

Confident, Druggy, Detached, Witty, Street-Smart, Sleazy, Brash, Party/Celebratory, Elegant, Stylish, Theatrical, Aggressive, Boisterous, Freewheeling, Ominous, Menacing, Harsh, Rebellious, Thuggish, Laid-Back/Mellow


Instrument

Vocals


Recent images of Snoop Dogg. Photos. Hot. Popular. Latest Snoop Dogg photos 2018 gallery. Snoop Dogg photo shoot. Snoop Dogg red carpet pictures. Magazine photos. Movie posters. Stills. Magazine covers.



Похожие новости


Denim jacket outfit tumblr 2018
Bed room colour 2018
Ysl bleus lumiere summer 2018 makeup collection
Emily deschanel high school 2018
Purple living rooms 2018
How to wear: unbuttoned shirt looks
Global luxury brand green logo 2018




ШОКИРУЮЩИЕ НОВОСТИ